Select the type of procedure
21672657
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 17:18
to 14.09.2026 17:30
to 14.09.2026 17:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 17:30
to 21.09.2026 10:00
to 21.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
1 488 084,49 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 17:18 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
„Achiziționarea medicamentelor necesare instituțiilor medico-sanitare publice (IMSP) și instituțiilor bugetare care prestează servicii medicale și sociale pentru anul 2026 (în contextul rezilierii poziților), repetat”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 16:55
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:18
Achizitii.md ID
21672657
MTender ID
CPV
33600000-6 - Produse farmaceutice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Documentatia standard LD Swiss.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard LD Swiss.signed
4.09.26 17:18
Anunt de participare LD Swiss.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare LD Swiss.signed
4.09.26 17:18
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK