1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:18
to 14.09.2026 17:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 17:30
to 21.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 63 470,09 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:18 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals: 14 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: 22 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Ferri (III) cum saccharosum complexus 100 mg/5 ml
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Potînga Radu
Contact phone
+37322222490
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:18
Estimated value (without VAT)
63 470,09 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
634 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672657
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, conform listei de distribuție atașate în sistemul SIA RSAP
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Ferri (III) cum saccharosum complexus 100 mg/5 ml CPV: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products
Quantity: 1050.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Documentatia standard LD Swiss.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard LD Swiss.signed
4.09.26 17:18
Lista de distributie LD SWIS
Bidding Documents
Lista de distributie LD SWIS
4.09.26 17:18
Anunt de participare LD Swiss.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare LD Swiss.signed
4.09.26 17:18
Propunerea financiară
Technical Specifications
Propunerea financiară
4.09.26 17:18
Cerere de participare_Model
Bidding Documents
Cerere de participare_Model
4.09.26 17:18
DUAE Model
Bidding Documents
DUAE Model
4.09.26 17:18
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Contract model
Bidding Documents
Contract model
4.09.26 17:18
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Propunerea tehnică
Technical Specifications
Propunerea tehnică
4.09.26 17:18
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications