1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:18
to 14.09.2026 17:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 17:30
to 21.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 125 562,50 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:18 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals: 14 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: 22 Sep 2026, 15:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Ceftazidimum+Avibactamum 2000 mg+500 mg
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Potînga Radu
Contact phone
+37322222490
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:18
Estimated value (without VAT)
125 562,50 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
1 255 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672657
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, conform listei de distribuție atașate în sistemul SIA RSAP
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Ceftazidimum+Avibactamum 2000 mg+500 mg CPV: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products
Quantity: 70.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Documentatia standard LD Swiss.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard LD Swiss.signed
4.09.26 17:18
Lista de distributie LD SWIS
Bidding Documents
Lista de distributie LD SWIS
4.09.26 17:18
Anunt de participare LD Swiss.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare LD Swiss.signed
4.09.26 17:18
Propunerea financiară
Technical Specifications
Propunerea financiară
4.09.26 17:18
Cerere de participare_Model
Bidding Documents
Cerere de participare_Model
4.09.26 17:18
DUAE Model
Bidding Documents
DUAE Model
4.09.26 17:18
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Contract model
Bidding Documents
Contract model
4.09.26 17:18
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Propunerea tehnică
Technical Specifications
Propunerea tehnică
4.09.26 17:18
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
4.09.26 17:18
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications