Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 11:52
to 08.09.2026 09:30
to 08.09.2026 09:30
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 09:30
to 11.09.2026 10:00
to 11.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
73 632 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 11:52 - 8 Sep 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 9:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Produse alimentare pentru perioada tr. IV - 2026
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
7411, MOLDOVA, Taraclia, s.Albota de Jos, Iubileinaea
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 10:38
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:52
Achizitii.md ID
21672311
MTender ID
CPV
15800000-6 - Diverse produse alimentare
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041041_declaraţie de eligibilitate.doc
Bidding Documents
declaraţie de eligibilitate
4.09.26 11:52
202609041041_anunț de participare valoare mică.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunț de participare valoare mică
4.09.26 11:52
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK