1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 11:52
to 08.09.2026 09:30
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 09:30
to 11.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 4 071 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 11:52 - 8 Sep 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals: 8 Sep 2026, 9:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Хлебобулочные изделия
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
7411, MOLDOVA, Taraclia, s.Albota de Jos, Iubileinaea
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Nadejda Berova
Contact phone
068067124
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:52
Estimated value (without VAT)
4 071 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672311
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
7411, MOLDOVA, Taraclia, s.Albota de Jos, Iubileinaea
Contract period
20 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Хлебобулочные изделия CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 8.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041041_тендерная документация.doc
Bidding Documents
тендерная документация
4.09.26 11:52
202609041041_declaraţie de eligibilitate.doc
Bidding Documents
declaraţie de eligibilitate
4.09.26 11:52
202609041041_anunț de participare valoare mică.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunț de participare valoare mică
4.09.26 11:52
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications