Public procurement
21672311
Различные продукты питания
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 11:52
to 08.09.2026 09:30
to 08.09.2026 09:30
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 09:30
to 11.09.2026 10:00
to 11.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
38 765 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 11:52 - 8 Sep 2026, 9:30
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 9:30 - 11 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Различные продукты питания
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
7411, MOLDOVA, Taraclia, s.Albota de Jos, Iubileinaea
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 11:52
Estimated value (without VAT)
38 765 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672311
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
7411, MOLDOVA, Taraclia, s.Albota de Jos, Iubileinaea
Contract period
20 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 40.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041041_declaraţie de eligibilitate.doc
Bidding Documents
declaraţie de eligibilitate
4.09.26 11:52
202609041041_anunț de participare valoare mică.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunț de participare valoare mică
4.09.26 11:52
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK