Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671886
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
90 360 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Tehnică de calcul conform necesităţilor IMSP Centrul de Sănătate Durlești
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2003, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Durleşti, str. Cartusa 56
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 12:00
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 12:00
Achizitii.md ID
21671886
MTender ID
CPV
30200000-1 - Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK