Public procurement
21671886
Calculator
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
66 120 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
11 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
CPU: Data lansării începînd cu Q1'24, Frecvenţa de bază: 2.5- 4.5GHz, Cache L3 20MB, DDR4 3200 MT/s, Cores 6, Integrated Graphics: să menţină minimum DirectX11. Placa de baza M.2 NVMe, SATA-III, USB3.2, CPU-Graphics, D-Sub, 1 х DVI sau HDMI, GB LAN, min.2 DDR4/DDR5, Audio, PCI-Ex16, mATX. SSD min. 256GB (M.2 NVMe Type 2280 R/W:2900/1300MB/s
HDD 1TB SATA-III 7200RPM, 6Gb/sec, min. 64MB
Memorie operativa DDR4/DDR5 8Gb, min. 3200 MHz,
Cooler max. 21db
MiddleTower, ATX, min. 650W CE (20+4pin), Audio, USB2.0, USB 3.0 on front Tastiera Standard USB (En, Ru,Ro)
Mouse Optical min. 1000dpi, USB Windows Pro x64 RO + Libre Office/Open Office
Garantia la echipament 4 ani (48 luni).
HDD 1TB SATA-III 7200RPM, 6Gb/sec, min. 64MB
Memorie operativa DDR4/DDR5 8Gb, min. 3200 MHz,
Cooler max. 21db
MiddleTower, ATX, min. 650W CE (20+4pin), Audio, USB2.0, USB 3.0 on front Tastiera Standard USB (En, Ru,Ro)
Mouse Optical min. 1000dpi, USB Windows Pro x64 RO + Libre Office/Open Office
Garantia la echipament 4 ani (48 luni).
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2003, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Durleşti, str. Cartusa 56
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 11:26
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 12:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
66 120 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
661,20 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671886
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2003, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Durleşti, str. Cartusa 56
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
CPU: Data lansării începînd cu Q1'24, Frecvenţa de bază: 2.5- 4.5GHz, Cache L3 20MB, DDR4 3200 MT/s, Cores 6, Integrated Graphics: să menţină minimum DirectX11. Placa de baza M.2 NVMe, SATA-III, USB3.2, CPU-Graphics, D-Sub, 1 х DVI sau HDMI, GB LAN, min.2 DDR4/DDR5, Audio, PCI-Ex16, mATX. SSD min. 256GB (M.2 NVMe Type 2280 R/W:2900/1300MB/s
HDD 1TB SATA-III 7200RPM, 6Gb/sec, min. 64MB
Memorie operativa DDR4/DDR5 8Gb, min. 3200 MHz,
Cooler max. 21db
MiddleTower, ATX, min. 650W CE (20+4pin), Audio, USB2.0, USB 3.0 on front Tastiera Standard USB (En, Ru,Ro)
Mouse Optical min. 1000dpi, USB Windows Pro x64 RO + Libre Office/Open Office
Garantia la echipament 4 ani (48 luni).
CPV: 30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Quantity: 8.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK