Public procurement
21671886
Printer
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
to 07.09.2026 10:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
to 10.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
11.09.2026 15:37
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
12 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
11 Sep 2026, 15:37
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Printer Laser Jet Black, A4, 2400x600 dpi, min 18ppm, 60-163 g/m2, Max. 5k pages per month, Paper Input: min. 150-sheet tray, max. 7.8 seconds First Print Out Time, USB 2.0, cartridge min 1600 pages 5%.
Garantia la echipament 4 ani (48 luni).
Garantia la echipament 4 ani (48 luni).
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2003, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Durleşti, str. Cartusa 56
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 11:26
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 12:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
12 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
120 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671886
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2003, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, or.Durleşti, str. Cartusa 56
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Printer Laser Jet Black, A4, 2400x600 dpi, min 18ppm, 60-163 g/m2, Max. 5k pages per month, Paper Input: min. 150-sheet tray, max. 7.8 seconds First Print Out Time, USB 2.0, cartridge min 1600 pages 5%.
Garantia la echipament 4 ani (48 luni).
CPV: 30200000-1 - Computer equipment and supplies
Quantity: 4.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK