1
Enquiry period
with 11.08.2026 16:19
to 14.08.2026 11:30
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 11:30
to 18.08.2026 12:00
3
Auction
with 19.08.2026 13:00
to 19.08.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT 61 292 MDL
Period of clarifications: 11 Aug 2026, 16:19 - 14 Aug 2026, 11:30
Submission of proposals: 14 Aug 2026, 11:30 - 18 Aug 2026, 12:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Advertising

Echipamente de protecție (suplimentar)

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2032, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str.Nicolae Titulescu 35
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Leu Mariana
Contact phone
022409748
Purchase data
Date created
11 Aug 2026, 16:19
Date modified
11 Aug 2026, 16:19
Achizitii.md ID
21665695
CPV
18400000-3 - Îmbrăcăminte specială şi accesorii
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Purchase has not taken place
Purchase has not taken place
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare „echipament de protectie suplimentar”.pdf anunț de participare „echipament de protectie suplimentar”.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunț de participare „echipament de protectie suplimentar”.pdf
11.08.26 16:19
anunt de participare echipamente de protectie (16).docx
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare echipamente de protectie (16).docx
11.08.26 16:19
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.