Public procurement
21672668
Lot nr. 167-23084Autoclav 21-25L, cu vacuum, clasa B 270110
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:56
to 14.09.2026 12:00
to 14.09.2026 12:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 12:00
to 21.09.2026 11:00
to 21.09.2026 11:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:28
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
56 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 17:56 - 14 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 21 Sep 2026, 11:00
Auction start date:
22 Sep 2026, 15:28
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lot nr. 167-23084Autoclav 21-25L, cu vacuum, clasa B 270110
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 17:53
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:56
Estimated value (without VAT)
56 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
5,60 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672668
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
30 Sep 2026 03:00 - 30 Mar 2027 03:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK