1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:43
to 10.09.2026 18:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 18:00
to 17.09.2026 18:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 340 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:43 - 10 Sep 2026, 18:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 18:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 18:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrări de reparatie a unui foișor dublu pe teritoriul IET „Delia”, mun. Ungheni

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3600, MOLDOVA, Ungheni, locality, Nationala nr.7
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Svetlana Munteanu
Contact phone
+37368028593
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 17:38
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:43
Achizitii.md ID
21672667
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare
4.09.26 17:43
Caiet de sarcini
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini
4.09.26 17:43
documentația standard lucrari
Bidding Documents
documentatia standarta
4.09.26 17:43
DUAE
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 17:43
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.