1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:43
to 10.09.2026 18:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 18:00
to 17.09.2026 18:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 340 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:43 - 10 Sep 2026, 18:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 18:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 18:00
Auction start date: 18 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Lucrări de reparatie a unui foișor dublu pe teritoriul IET „Delia”, mun. Ungheni Conform Caietului de sarcini și Listei cu cantitățile de lucrări anexate, fără modificarea acestora
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
3600, MOLDOVA, Ungheni, locality, Nationala nr.7
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Svetlana Munteanu
Contact phone
+37368028593
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:43
Estimated value (without VAT)
340 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
340 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672667
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
3600, MOLDOVA, Ungheni, mun.Ungheni, mun.Ungheni
Contract period
29 Sep 2026 03:00 - 31 Oct 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparatie a unui foișor dublu pe teritoriul IET „Delia”, mun. Ungheni CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare
4.09.26 17:43
Caiet de sarcini
Bidding Documents
caiet de sarcini
4.09.26 17:43
documentația standard lucrari
Bidding Documents
documentatia standarta
4.09.26 17:43
DUAE
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 17:43
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications