Select the type of procedure
21672661
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 17:15
to 14.09.2026 17:30
to 14.09.2026 17:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 17:30
to 21.09.2026 12:00
to 21.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
14 630 802,97 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 17:15 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 12:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
“Achiziționarea medicamentelor necesare instituțiilor medico-sanitare publice (IMSP) și instituțiilor bugetare care prestează servicii medicale și sociale pentru anul 2027 (Lista de bază, repetat)”
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 17:07
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:15
Achizitii.md ID
21672661
MTender ID
CPV
33600000-6 - Produse farmaceutice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 14 - Benzathini benzylpenicillinum+Benzylpenicillinum 1500000 UA
Budget: 4455.1 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 15 - Betahistinum (Betahistinum dihydrochloridum) 24 mg
Budget: 268629.81 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 28 - Dexamethasonum+Neomycinum+Polymyxinum B 1 mg+3500 UI+6000 UI/g 3.5 g
Budget: 25071.52 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 30 - Dextranum+Natrii chloridum 100 mg+9 mg/ml 400 ml
Budget: 217478.46 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 35 - Epoetinum alfa/Epoietinum alfa/Erythropoietinum 2000 UI
Budget: 39530.42 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 41 - Heparini natrium+Benzocainum+Benzylii nicotinas 100 UI+40 mg+0,8 mg/g 25 g
Budget: 96186.88 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 47 - Insulinum humanum (act.interm.deb.rap) 100 UI/ml 10 ml
Budget: 69788.07 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 48 - Insulinum humanum (act.interm.deb.rap) 100 UI/ml 3 ml
Budget: 1261.79 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 51 - Kalii aspartas + Magnesii aspartas 158-250 mg + 140-250 mg
Budget: 157964.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 70 - Natrii chloridum + Kalii chloridum + Calcii chloridum + Natrii lactas (analog Hartman/Rinlaktin) 500 ml
Budget: 791090.46 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
Bidding Documents
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
4.09.26 17:15
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK