1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:15
to 14.09.2026 17:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 17:30
to 21.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 120 287,70 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:15 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals: 14 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Levomepromazinum 25 mg
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Potînga Radu
Contact phone
+37322222490
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:15
Estimated value (without VAT)
120 287,70 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672661
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, conform listei de distributie
Contract period
1 Jan 2027 02:00 - 31 Dec 2027 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Levomepromazinum 25 mg CPV: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products
Quantity: 174330.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Contract model
Bidding Documents
Contract model
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
Bidding Documents
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
4.09.26 17:15
Propunerea financiară
Technical Specifications
Propunerea financiară
4.09.26 17:15
Propunerea tehnică
Technical Specifications
Propunerea tehnică
4.09.26 17:15
DUAE Model
Bidding Documents
DUAE Model
4.09.26 17:15
Cerere de participare_Model
Bidding Documents
Cerere de participare_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications