1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:15
to 14.09.2026 17:30
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 17:30
to 21.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 14 630 802,97 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:15 - 14 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals: 14 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 21 Sep 2026, 12:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

“Achiziționarea medicamentelor necesare instituțiilor medico-sanitare publice (IMSP) și instituțiilor bugetare care prestează servicii medicale și sociale pentru anul 2027 (Lista de bază, repetat)”

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, locality, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Potînga Radu
Contact phone
+37322222490
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 17:07
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:15
Achizitii.md ID
21672661
CPV
33600000-6 - Produse farmaceutice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 8 - Alprazolamum 0.25 mg
Budget: 107610.13 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 9 - Amikacinum 1000 mg
Budget: 1446385.06 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 12 - Ampicillinum 1000 mg
Budget: 472089.51 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 13 - Ampicillinum 500 mg
Budget: 46772.93 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 16 - Captoprilum 12.5 mg
Budget: 11601.57 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 18 - Cefaclorum 500 mg
Budget: 60288.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 19 - Ceftriaxonum 500 mg
Budget: 87411.81 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 33 - Duloxetinum 30 mg
Budget: 15982.98 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 38 - Fluoxetinum 20 mg
Budget: 11495.16 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 40 - Glucosum 40% 10 ml
Budget: 278975.13 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 53 - Lamotriginum 100 mg
Budget: 125188.47 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 54 - Lamotriginum 50 mg
Budget: 12183.25 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 55 - Lansoprazolum 30 mg
Budget: 169100.06 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 60 - Mebendazolum 100 mg
Budget: 22033.92 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 64 - Mesalazinum 250 mg
Budget: 7625.16 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 75 - Nicethamidum 25% 2 ml
Budget: 190986.92 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 76 - Nifedipinum 10 mg
Budget: 57785.65 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 77 - Nifedipinum 20 mg
Budget: 16971.12 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 79 - Ofloxacinum 200 mg
Budget: 19992.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 80 - Olanzapinum 10 mg
Budget: 95969.18 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 81 - Oxazepamum 10 mg
Budget: 15264.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 82 - Paliperidonum 9 mg
Budget: 23185.5 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 83 - Phenazepamum 1 mg
Budget: 91190.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 87 - Piracetamum 800 mg
Budget: 233093.8 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 91 - Risperidonum 1 mg
Budget: 14444.94 MDL
Active
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie beneficiari efectivi_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standard LB repetat 2027.signed
4.09.26 17:15
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
Bidding Documents
Scrisoare de garantie bancara_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Contract model
Bidding Documents
Contract model
4.09.26 17:15
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
Bidding Documents
Declaratie privind valabilitatea ofertei_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
Bidding Documents
Lista de distributie LB repetat 2027
4.09.26 17:15
Propunerea financiară
Technical Specifications
Propunerea financiară
4.09.26 17:15
Propunerea tehnică
Technical Specifications
Propunerea tehnică
4.09.26 17:15
DUAE Model
Bidding Documents
DUAE Model
4.09.26 17:15
Cerere de participare_Model
Bidding Documents
Cerere de participare_Model
4.09.26 17:15
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.