1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:05
to 10.09.2026 10:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction

4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 1 157 032,78 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:05 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 10:00
Auction start date: will not be used

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Lucrări de reconstruire a zidului de sprijin cu evacuare organizata a apelor pluviale pe terenul cu nr. cadastral 011107250, situat mun. Chișinău, str.Pandurilor,4
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Teilor 10
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Natalia Ionaș
Contact phone
060688775
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 16:52
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:05
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 157 032,78 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672656
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Teilor 10
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 16:57 - 31 Dec 2026 16:57
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reconstruire a zidului de sprijin cu evacuare organizata a apelor pluviale pe terenul cu nr.cadastral 011107250, situat mun.Chisinau, str.Pandurilor,4 CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.signed.pdf anunț de participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anunț de participare
4.09.26 17:05
duae_ro_0 (7).doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 17:05
ds_lucrari_actualizata (6).docx
Bidding Documents
Documentația standard
4.09.26 17:05
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications