1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 17:05
to 10.09.2026 10:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 10:00
to 17.09.2026 10:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 1 157 032,78 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 17:05 - 10 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 10:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrări de reconstruire a zidului de sprijin cu evacuare organizata a apelor pluviale pe terenul cu nr. cadastral 011107250, situat mun. Chișinău, str.Pandurilor,4

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2043, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Teilor 10
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Natalia Ionaș
Contact phone
060688775
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 17:05
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 17:05
Achizitii.md ID
21672656
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunț de participare.signed.pdf anunț de participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anunț de participare
4.09.26 17:05
duae_ro_0 (7).doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 17:05
ds_lucrari_actualizata (6).docx
Bidding Documents
Documentația standard
4.09.26 17:05
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.