1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 16:16
to 09.09.2026 10:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 10:00
to 21.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 855 775 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 16:16 - 9 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 9 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 21 Sep 2026, 17:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Reparația curentă a astrăzii A. Mateevici satul Hagimus raionul Căușeni

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4319, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, s.Hagimus, Ștefan cel Mare 138
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Veronica Ursu
Contact phone
067488894
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 15:14
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 16:16
Achizitii.md ID
21672596
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041523_ds_lucrari_actualizata (1).docx
Bidding Documents
documentatia standard
4.09.26 16:16
202609041522_Caet de sarcini.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
CAIET DE SARCINI
4.09.26 16:16
202609041522_anunt_de_participare_lucrari_str. Mateevici.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE
4.09.26 16:16
202609041523_duae_ro_0.doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 16:16
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.