1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 16:16
to 09.09.2026 10:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 10:00
to 21.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
22.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 855 775 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 16:16 - 9 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals: 9 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 21 Sep 2026, 17:00
Auction start date: 22 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

conform caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4319, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, s.Hagimus, Ștefan cel Mare 138
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Veronica Ursu
Contact phone
067488894
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 16:16
Estimated value (without VAT)
855 775 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
8 557,75 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672596
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4319, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, s.Hagimus, Ștefan cel Mare 138
Contract period
29 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Reparația curentă a astrăzii A. Mateevici satul Hagimus raionul Căușeni CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041523_ds_lucrari_actualizata (1).docx
Bidding Documents
documentatia standard
4.09.26 16:16
202609041522_Caet de sarcini.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
CAIET DE SARCINI
4.09.26 16:16
202609041522_anunt_de_participare_lucrari_str. Mateevici.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE
4.09.26 16:16
202609041523_duae_ro_0.doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
4.09.26 16:16
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications