Public procurement
21672567
lactate
1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 15:12
to 07.09.2026 16:00
to 07.09.2026 16:00
2 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 16:00
to 10.09.2026 17:30
to 10.09.2026 17:30
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
87 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 15:12 - 7 Sep 2026, 16:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 16:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 17:30
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
lactate
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4924, MOLDOVA, Glodeni, or.Glodeni, Decebal nr.16
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 15:24
Estimated value (without VAT)
87 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672567
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4924, MOLDOVA, Glodeni, or.Glodeni, Decebal nr.16
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 885.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
2)
Title
Quantity: 295.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
3)
Title
Quantity: 55.0
Unit of measurement: Litru; decimetru cub
4)
Title
Quantity: 65.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
5)
Title
Quantity: 245.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
6)
Title
Quantity: 75.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
7)
Title
Iaurt natural 2.5%. fara adaos de zahare ambalat in 125 gr.
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 4700.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609041455_ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 anul semestru II 2026 (1).docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 15:12
lactate
Date:
4 Sep 2026, 15:24
Question's name:
Lot Lactate Iaurt
Question:
Prin prezenta solicităm revizuirea cerinței privind iaurtul cu gramaj strict de 125 g, întrucât stabilirea unui gramaj exact și obligatoriu poate limita în mod nejustificat participarea mai multor operatori economici și poate afecta principiul concurenței loiale și al tratamentului egal în cadrul procedurii de achiziție.
Menționăm că în instituțiile de învățământ, școli, grădinițe și alte instituții unde sunt alimentați copii sunt utilizate în mod obișnuit iaurturi cu diferite gramaje, fără ca gramajul de 125 g să reprezinte o condiție obligatorie.
În acest context, solicităm modificarea cerinței prin indicarea unui interval de gramaj acceptabil, de exemplu „125 g ± ...%”, astfel încât să fie asigurată o concurență reală și nediscriminatorie între producători.
Considerăm că menținerea unui gramaj strict de 125 g, fără o justificare obiectivă și proporțională, poate crea condiții favorabile unui număr limitat de producători.
Vă solicităm respectuos, dar ferm, reexaminarea și modificarea acestei cerințe tehnice în vederea asigurării unei proceduri de achiziție transparente și competitive.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK