1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 14:45
to 10.09.2026 12:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 12:00
to 14.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 12:18
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 1 995,90 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 14:45 - 10 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 12:00
Auction start date: 15 Sep 2026, 12:18

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

lotul 2
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5400, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), str.27 August 7
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Tatiana Luchian
Contact phone
+37369610917
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 14:27
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 14:45
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 995,90 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
19,96 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672540
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
5400, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), str.27 August 7
Contract period
1 Oct 2026 14:31 - 31 Dec 2026 14:31
List of positions
1)
Title
faina de grîu CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 150.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
2)
Title
faina de porumb CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 120.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 14:45
duae_ro_0.doc
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 14:45
anunț de participare.pdf anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 14:45
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications