1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 14:45
to 10.09.2026 12:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 10.09.2026 12:00
to 14.09.2026 12:00
3
Auction
15.09.2026 12:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 323 805,33 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 14:45 - 10 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals: 10 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 14 Sep 2026, 12:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Produse alimentare pentru trimestrul IV anul 2026

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
5400, MOLDOVA, Rezina, or.Rezina (r-l Rezina), str.27 August 7
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Tatiana Luchian
Contact phone
+37369610917
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 14:45
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 14:45
Achizitii.md ID
21672540
CPV
15800000-6 - Diverse produse alimentare
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lactate
Budget: 67028.4 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 2 - faina
Budget: 1995.9 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 3 - crupe
Budget: 16341.1 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 4 - legume
Budget: 34747.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 5 - carne
Budget: 62171.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 6 - ouă
Budget: 14910.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 8 - suc
Budget: 4320.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 9 - panificate
Budget: 56472.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 10 - diverse produse
Budget: 14234.85 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 11 - zahar
Budget: 8080.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 12 - pește congelat
Budget: 35686.0 MDL
Active
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 14:45
duae_ro_0.doc
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 14:45
anunț de participare.pdf anunț de participare.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 14:45
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.