Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672457
1
Enquiry period
with
04.09.2026 13:29
to 10.09.2026 14:00
to 10.09.2026 14:00
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
10.09.2026 14:00
to 17.09.2026 14:00
to 17.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
18.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
394 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
4 Sep 2026, 13:29 - 10 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
10 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 17 Sep 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Servicii de mentenanță a echipamentelor criptografice HSM Thales Luna S750
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Puskin, 42
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
4 Sep 2026, 13:29
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 13:41
Achizitii.md ID
21672457
MTender ID
CPV
72250000-2 - Servicii pentru sisteme şi asistenţă
Type of procedure
Request price offers (services)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Servicii de mentenanță a echipamentelor criptografice HSM Thales Luna S750
Budget: 394000.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexe la documentatia standard.docx
Bidding Documents
Anexe la documentatia standard.docx
4.09.26 13:29
anexa nr. 24 - modelul contractului.signed.pdf
anexa nr. 24 - modelul contractului.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anexa nr. 24 - modelul contractului.signed.pdf
4.09.26 13:29
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anunt de participare.signed.pdf
4.09.26 13:29
anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
4.09.26 13:29
7343 04.09.2026 aviz stisc.pdf
7343 04.09.2026 aviz stisc.pdf
Bidding Documents
7343 04.09.2026 Aviz STISC.pdf
4.09.26 13:41
declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.docx
Bidding Documents
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.docx
4.09.26 13:41
declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
Declaratia beneficiarilor efectivi.signed.pdf
4.09.26 13:41
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK