Public procurement
21672071
Achiziție module de putere SYPM4KI și module de baterii RBC SYBT5
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 16:37
to 08.09.2026 17:30
to 08.09.2026 17:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 17:30
to 16.09.2026 17:30
to 16.09.2026 17:30
3
Auction
17.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
286 605 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 16:37 - 8 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 16 Sep 2026, 17:30
Auction start date:
17 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Achiziție pentru 6 module de putere SYPM4KI și 3 module de baterii RBC SYBT5.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ismail 33
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 16:30
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:44
Estimated value (without VAT)
286 605 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 866,05 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672071
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ismail 33
Contract period
18 Sep 2026 16:43 - 30 Sep 2026 16:43
List of positions
1)
Title
Achiziție module de putere SYPM4KI și module de baterii RBC SYBT5
CPV: 31100000-7 - Electric motors, generators and transformers
Quantity: 9.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexa nr.12 chestionar pj (ro).partener.pdf
anexa nr.12 chestionar pj (ro).partener.pdf
Bidding Documents
Chestionarul clientului prestator de servicii/furnizor (partener), completat și semnat, cu anexarea extrasului din Registrul de stat.
3.09.26 16:44
Lot documents
2026_symmetra_ps_rbc_tech_requirements.docx
Documents history
-
2026_symmetra_ps_rbc_tech_requirements.docx
ID: c5166e0b-6aca-4122-8351-3cdb4848413e3.09.26 16:44Technical Specifications
-
anexa nr.12 chestionar pj (ro).partener.pdf
ID: c5166e0b-6aca-4122-8351-3cdb4848413e3.09.26 16:37Bidding Documents
Cerințe tehnice
3.09.26 16:44
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK