Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 16:37
to 08.09.2026 17:30
to 08.09.2026 17:30
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 17:30
to 16.09.2026 17:30
to 16.09.2026 17:30
3
Auction
17.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
286 605 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 16:37 - 8 Sep 2026, 17:30
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 17:30 - 16 Sep 2026, 17:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziție pentru 6 module de putere SYPM4KI și 3 module de baterii RBC SYBT5.
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD2001, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Ismail 33
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 16:37
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:44
Achizitii.md ID
21672071
MTender ID
CPV
31100000-7 - Motoare, generatoare şi transformatoare electrice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Achiziție module de putere SYPM4KI și module de baterii RBC SYBT5
Budget: 286605.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anexa nr.12 chestionar pj (ro).partener.pdf
anexa nr.12 chestionar pj (ro).partener.pdf
Bidding Documents
Chestionarul clientului prestator de servicii/furnizor (partener), completat și semnat, cu anexarea extrasului din Registrul de stat.
3.09.26 16:44
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK