Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672069
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 16:39
to 08.09.2026 14:00
to 08.09.2026 14:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with
08.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
450 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 16:39 - 8 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea de piese de schimb și accesorii originale și/sau echivalente pentru dispozitivele medicale aflate în dotarea IMSP SR Ceadir Lunga (REPETAT 3)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 16:39
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:39
Achizitii.md ID
21672069
MTender ID
CPV
33100000-1 - Echipamente medicale
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Tub Raze Х compatibil cu sistem radiologic DuoDiagnostic, Philips
Budget: 450000.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare_pentru publicare repetat 3.signed.pdf
anunt de participare_pentru publicare repetat 3.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 16:39
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK