Public procurement
21672069
Tub Raze Х compatibil cu sistem radiologic DuoDiagnostic, Philips
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 16:39
to 08.09.2026 14:00
to 08.09.2026 14:00
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 08.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
450 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 16:39 - 8 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
8 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 11 Sep 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Tub Raze Х compatibil cu sistem radiologic DuoDiagnostic, Philips
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 16:30
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:39
Estimated value (without VAT)
450 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
4 500 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672069
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2005, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, mun. Chișinău MD-2005, bd. Grigore Vieru, 22/2
Contract period
28 Sep 2026 16:34 - 30 Dec 2026 16:34
List of positions
1)
Title
Tub Raze Х compatibil cu sistem radiologic DuoDiagnostic, Philips
CPV: 33100000-1 - Medical equipments
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare_pentru publicare repetat 3.signed.pdf
anunt de participare_pentru publicare repetat 3.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 16:39
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK