Public procurement
21672027
Produse alimentare (Legume/ fructe sezoniere exotice )
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
89 939 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
-
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4226, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, s.Olăneşti, Alexandru cel Bun nr.62
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:40
Estimated value (without VAT)
89 939 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672027
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4226, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, s.Olăneşti, Alexandru cel Bun nr.62
Contract period
3 Sep 2026 15:37 - 31 Dec 2026 14:37
List of positions
1)
Title
Produse alimentare (Legume/ fructe sezoniere exotice )
CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 50.0
Unit of measurement: Kilogram
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031534_Contract Marialexprim LEGUME 2026.docx. Olanesti (1).pdf
Draft contract - special conditions
-CONTRACT
3.09.26 15:40
Choose winner by clicking the button "Winner.” After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
S.R.L. "MARIALEXPRIM"
Normalized price:
89 939 MDL
Status:
Winner
-
03.09.26 15:40
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK