Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
2
Bidding period
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
89 939 MDL
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Evaluation
Produse alimentare (Legume/ fructe sezoniere exotice )
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4226, MOLDOVA, Ştefan Vodă, s.Olăneşti, Alexandru cel Bun nr.62
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:34
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:40
Achizitii.md ID
21672027
MTender ID
CPV
15800000-6 - Diverse produse alimentare
Type of procedure
Reporting of purchases
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Produse alimentare (Legume/ fructe sezoniere exotice )
Budget: 89939.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031534_Contract Marialexprim LEGUME 2026.docx. Olanesti (1).pdf
Draft contract - special conditions
-CONTRACT
3.09.26 15:40
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK