Select the type of procedure
21672019
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 16:31
to 09.09.2026 15:26
to 09.09.2026 15:26
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
09.09.2026 15:26
to 18.09.2026 17:26
to 18.09.2026 17:26
3
Auction
21.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
782 471,76 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 16:31 - 9 Sep 2026, 15:26
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 15:26 - 18 Sep 2026, 17:26
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Servicii de reparatie si intretinere a stratului rutier la strazile din comuna s.Baius, raionul Leova_
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6311, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Băiuş, s Baius raionul Leova
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:25
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:31
Achizitii.md ID
21672019
MTender ID
CPV
45230000-8 - Lucrări de construcţii de conducte, de linii de comunicaţii şi electrice, de autostrăzi, de şosele, de aerodromuri şi de căi ferate; lucrări de nivelare
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘu lungimea de 181m ș.signed (4).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘ Viilor cu lungimea de 377m.signed (3).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_documentatia standart drum local.docx
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standart
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘ strada Viilor cu L 80.31m (1).signed (3).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 TINERETULUI LUNGIME 1236 M LĂȚIME 4M.signed (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘ Căilor Ferate cu lungimea de173 metri.signed (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031625_F 2 Viilor cu lungimea de1593.signed (7).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK