1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 16:31
to 09.09.2026 15:26
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 15:26
to 18.09.2026 17:26
3
Auction
21.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 782 471,76 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 16:31 - 9 Sep 2026, 15:26
Submission of proposals: 9 Sep 2026, 15:26 - 18 Sep 2026, 17:26
Auction start date: 21 Sep 2026, 15:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Servicii de reparatie si intretinere a stratului rutier la strazile din comuna s.Baius, raionul Leova
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6311, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Băiuş, s Baius raionul Leova
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Alexandra Topal
Contact phone
026370236
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 16:31
Estimated value (without VAT)
782 471,76 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
7 824,72 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672019
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6311, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Băiuş, s Baius raionul Leova
Contract period
24 Sep 2026 00:00 - 30 Dec 2026 23:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Servicii de reparatie si intretinere a stratului rutier la strazile din comuna s.Baius, raionul Leova CPV: 45233142-6 - Road-repair works
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘu lungimea de 181m ș.signed (4).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘ Viilor cu lungimea de 377m.signed (3).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_documentatia standart drum local.docx
Bidding Documents
Documentatia standart
3.09.26 16:31
202609031623_Anunt participare.signed.pdf
tenderNotice
Anunt de participare
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘ strada Viilor cu L 80.31m (1).signed (3).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031625_Reparatie h15cm 80x3,5m.jpg
Bidding Documents
Documentele lotului
3.09.26 16:31
202609031625_Reparatie cu adaos 181x3,5.jpg
Bidding Documents
Documentele lotului
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 TINERETULUI LUNGIME 1236 M LĂȚIME 4M.signed (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031625_Reparatie cu adaos 173x3.jpg
Bidding Documents
Documentele lotului
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_duae.doc
Bidding Documents
DUAE
3.09.26 16:31
202609031625_F 2 Viilor cu lungimea de1593.signed (7).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
202609031625_Reparatie cu adaos 1593x3,5.jpg
Bidding Documents
Documentele lotului
3.09.26 16:31
202609031625_Reparatie cu adaos 377x3,5.jpg
Bidding Documents
Documentele lotului
3.09.26 16:31
202609031626_Reparatie h15cm 200x3m (2).jpg
Bidding Documents
Documentele lotului
3.09.26 16:31
202609031626_Tineretului 1236m (2).jpg
Bidding Documents
Documentele lotului
3.09.26 16:31
202609031624_F 2 BAIUȘ200M.signed (1).pdf
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini
3.09.26 16:31
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications