Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21672015
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 15:28
to 14.09.2026 08:00
to 14.09.2026 08:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with
14.09.2026 08:00
to 18.09.2026 08:00
to 18.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
21.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
3 292 465,51 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 15:28 - 14 Sep 2026, 8:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 8:00 - 18 Sep 2026, 8:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reparație capitală a drumurilor locale din satul Pașcani, raionul Criuleni: str. Dimineții, str. 31 August 1989 și stradela. Florilor
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD4834, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Paşcani (r-l Criuleni), str.Sfîntul Dumitru
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:28
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:28
Achizitii.md ID
21672015
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_participare_drumuri_pascani_2026i.semnat.pdf
anunt_participare_drumuri_pascani_2026i.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:28
caiet de sarcini etapa i drumuri 2026.semnat.pdf
caiet de sarcini etapa i drumuri 2026.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:28
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK