Public procurement
21672015
Lucrări de reparație capitală a drumurilor locale din satul Pașcani, raionul Criuleni: str. Dimineții, str. 31 August 1989 și stradela. Florilor
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 15:28
to 14.09.2026 08:00
to 14.09.2026 08:00
10 days left
2
Bidding period
with 14.09.2026 08:00
to 18.09.2026 08:00
to 18.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
21.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3 292 465,51 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 15:28 - 14 Sep 2026, 8:00
Submission of proposals:
14 Sep 2026, 8:00 - 18 Sep 2026, 8:00
Auction start date:
21 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Lucrări de reparație capitală a drumurilor locale din satul Pașcani, raionul Criuleni: str. Dimineții, str. 31 August 1989 și stradela. Florilor
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD4834, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Paşcani (r-l Criuleni), str.Sfîntul Dumitru
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:22
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:28
Estimated value (without VAT)
3 292 465,51 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
32 924,66 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21672015
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD4834, MOLDOVA, Criuleni, s.Paşcani (r-l Criuleni), str.Sfîntul Dumitru
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație capitală a drumurilor locale din satul Pașcani, raionul Criuleni: str. Dimineții, str. 31 August 1989 și stradela. Florilor
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Kilometru; mie metri
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_participare_drumuri_pascani_2026i.semnat.pdf
anunt_participare_drumuri_pascani_2026i.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:28
caiet de sarcini etapa i drumuri 2026.semnat.pdf
caiet de sarcini etapa i drumuri 2026.semnat.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:28
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK