Public procurement
21671994
Reconstructia podetului din satul Tigheci raionul Leova
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 15:19
to 09.09.2026 10:30
to 09.09.2026 10:30
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 10:30
to 12.09.2026 23:30
to 12.09.2026 23:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
346 653,78 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 15:19 - 9 Sep 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 10:30 - 12 Sep 2026, 23:30
Auction start date:
14 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Reconstructia podetului din satul Tigheci raionul Leova
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6329, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Tigheci, str Trandafirilor, 9
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:08
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:19
Estimated value (without VAT)
346 653,78 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
3 466,54 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671994
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Delivery address
6329, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Tigheci, str Trandafirilor, 9
Contract period
21 Sep 2026 15:11 - 30 Dec 2026 15:11
List of positions
1)
Title
Reconstructia podetului din satul Tigheci raionul Leova
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Metru cub
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini 2026 тигеч мост f1.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini 2026 тигеч мост f1.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:19
2026 anunt-de-participare s.tigheci - podet 2026.signed.signed.pdf
2026 anunt-de-participare s.tigheci - podet 2026.signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:19
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK