Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 15:19
to 09.09.2026 10:30
to 09.09.2026 10:30
5 days left
2
Bidding period
with
09.09.2026 10:30
to 12.09.2026 23:30
to 12.09.2026 23:30
3
Auction
14.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
346 653,78 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 15:19 - 9 Sep 2026, 10:30
Submission of proposals:
9 Sep 2026, 10:30 - 12 Sep 2026, 23:30
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Reconstructia podetului din satul Tigheci raionul Leova
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6329, MOLDOVA, Leova, s.Tigheci, str Trandafirilor, 9
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 15:19
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 15:19
Achizitii.md ID
21671994
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The best price-quality ratio
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Reconstructia podetului din satul Tigheci raionul Leova
Budget: 346653.78 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini 2026 тигеч мост f1.signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini 2026 тигеч мост f1.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:19
2026 anunt-de-participare s.tigheci - podet 2026.signed.signed.pdf
2026 anunt-de-participare s.tigheci - podet 2026.signed.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 15:19
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK