1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 13:44
to 09.09.2026 13:37
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 13:37
to 15.09.2026 13:37
3
Auction
16.09.2026 14:37
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status Active
Estimated value without VAT 25 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 13:44 - 9 Sep 2026, 13:37
Submission of proposals: 9 Sep 2026, 13:37 - 15 Sep 2026, 13:37
Auction start date: 16 Sep 2026, 14:37

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Produse de panificatie
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6825, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, s.Ruseştii Noi, comuna Rusestii Noi
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ecaterina Merla
Contact phone
060025431
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 13:44
Estimated value (without VAT)
25 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2,50 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671869
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
6825, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, s.Ruseştii Noi, comuna Rusestii Noi
Contract period
18 Sep 2026 13:38 - 31 Dec 2026 12:38
List of positions
1)
Title
Produse de panificatie CPV: 15800000-6 - Miscellaneous food products
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031046_Anunt de participare (2).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:44
202609031045_3. duae (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:44
202609031045_2. ds_bunuri_servicii (1) (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:44
Question's name
Question
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications