1
Enquiry period
with 04.09.2026 13:44
to 09.09.2026 13:37
4 days left
2
Bidding period
with 09.09.2026 13:37
to 15.09.2026 13:37
3
Auction
16.09.2026 14:00
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 486 879,86 MDL
Period of clarifications: 4 Sep 2026, 13:44 - 9 Sep 2026, 13:37
Submission of proposals: 9 Sep 2026, 13:37 - 15 Sep 2026, 13:37

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Produse alimentare

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
6825, MOLDOVA, Ialoveni, s.Ruseştii Noi, comuna Rusestii Noi
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Ecaterina Merla
Contact phone
060025431
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 10:42
Date modified
4 Sep 2026, 13:44
Achizitii.md ID
21671869
CPV
15800000-6 - Diverse produse alimentare
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Carne
Budget: 119575.0 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 2 - Produse lactate
Budget: 117792.3 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 5 - Fructe si legume
Budget: 142039.65 MDL
Active
Lot nr. 6 - Peste
Budget: 17885.0 MDL
Active
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609031046_Anunt de participare (2).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:44
202609031045_3. duae (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:44
202609031045_2. ds_bunuri_servicii (1) (1).signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
4.09.26 13:44
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.