Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671838
1
Enquiry period
with
03.09.2026 12:57
to 04.09.2026 13:00
to 04.09.2026 13:00
20 hours left
2
Bidding period
with
04.09.2026 13:00
to 10.09.2026 08:00
to 10.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
298 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 12:57 - 4 Sep 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 13:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 8:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări și servicii de extindere, modernizare și mentenanță a infrastructurii de rețea (faza LAN/WLAN și Fibră Optică)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Testemitanu 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Contact phone
022852670
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 12:57
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 12:57
Achizitii.md ID
21671838
MTender ID
CPV
72700000-7 - Servicii de reţele informatice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Documents of the procurement procedure
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK