Public procurement
21671838
Lucrări și servicii de extindere, modernizare și mentenanță a infrastructurii de rețea (faza LAN/WLAN și Fibră Optică)
1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 12:57
to 04.09.2026 13:00
to 04.09.2026 13:00
21 hours left
2
Bidding period
with 04.09.2026 13:00
to 10.09.2026 08:00
to 10.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
298 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
3 Sep 2026, 12:57 - 4 Sep 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals:
4 Sep 2026, 13:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 8:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări și servicii de extindere, modernizare și mentenanță a infrastructurii de rețea (faza LAN/WLAN și Fibră Optică)
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Testemitanu 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Contact phone
022852670
E-mail
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 9:58
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 12:57
Estimated value (without VAT)
298 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671838
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Testemitanu 30
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 08:00 - 31 Dec 2026 08:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări și servicii de extindere, modernizare și mentenanță a infrastructurii de rețea (faza LAN/WLAN și Fibră Optică)
CPV: 72700000-7 - Computer network services
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK