1
Enquiry period
with 03.09.2026 12:57
to 04.09.2026 13:00
21 hours left
2
Bidding period
with 04.09.2026 13:00
to 10.09.2026 08:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation

5
Contract

Status Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT 298 000 MDL
Period of clarifications: 3 Sep 2026, 12:57 - 4 Sep 2026, 13:00
Submission of proposals: 4 Sep 2026, 13:00 - 10 Sep 2026, 8:00

Supplier technical support:

(+373) 79999801


This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.

Advertising
Subscribe
Advertising

Lucrări și servicii de extindere, modernizare și mentenanță a infrastructurii de rețea (faza LAN/WLAN și Fibră Optică)

Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Testemitanu 30
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Contact phone
022852670
Purchase data
Date created
3 Sep 2026, 12:57
Date modified
3 Sep 2026, 12:57
Achizitii.md ID
21671838
CPV
72700000-7 - Servicii de reţele informatice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
Advertising
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet de sarcini.docx
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 12:57
anunt de participare valoare mica (2).doc
Bidding Documents
-
3.09.26 12:57
Question's name
Question
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.