Select the type of procedure
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 16:36
to 03.09.2026 10:00
to 03.09.2026 10:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with
03.09.2026 10:00
to 07.09.2026 17:00
to 07.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
08.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
217 767 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 16:36 - 3 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 17:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Reparatia curenta a Pavilioanelor la Gradinita de copii s.Hagimus raionul
Causeni
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4319, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, s.Hagimus, Ștefan cel Mare 138
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 16:23
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 16:36
Achizitii.md ID
21671380
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Reparatia curenta a Pavilioanelor la Gradinita de copii s.Hagimus raionul Causeni
Budget: 217767.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609011625_ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE pavilioane.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare
1.09.26 16:36
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK