Public procurement
21671380
Reparatia curenta a Pavilioanelor la Gradinita de copii s.Hagimus raionul Causeni
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 16:36
to 03.09.2026 10:00
to 03.09.2026 10:00
1 day left
2
Bidding period
with 03.09.2026 10:00
to 07.09.2026 17:00
to 07.09.2026 17:00
3
Auction
08.09.2026 15:00
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
217 767 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 16:36 - 3 Sep 2026, 10:00
Submission of proposals:
3 Sep 2026, 10:00 - 7 Sep 2026, 17:00
Auction start date:
8 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
conform caietului de sarcini
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
4319, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, s.Hagimus, Ștefan cel Mare 138
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 16:36
Estimated value (without VAT)
217 767 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
2 177,67 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671380
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
4319, MOLDOVA, Căuşeni, s.Hagimus, Ștefan cel Mare 138
Contract period
14 Sep 2026 16:34 - 31 Dec 2026 15:34
List of positions
1)
Title
Reparatia curenta a Pavilioanelor la Gradinita de copii s.Hagimus raionul Causeni
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
202609011625_ANUNT DE PARTICIPARE pavilioane.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare
1.09.26 16:36
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK