Public procurement
21671298
Automobil camion basculant cu manipulator/macara hidraulică
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 13:43
to 11.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with 11.09.2026 14:00
to 05.10.2026 14:00
to 05.10.2026 14:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2 600 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 13:43 - 11 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 5 Oct 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Furnizarea unui automobil camion basculant cu manipulator/macara hidraulică, nou, neutilizat anterior, fabricat în perioada 2026–2027, complet echipat și pregătit pentru exploatare. Vehiculul va fi livrat în configurația completă solicitată, cu manipulator/macara hidraulică compatibil(ă) cu șasiul și suprastructura vehiculului și va corespunde cerințelor tehnice prevăzute în documentația de atribuire.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Gheorghe Asachi, 65 A
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 13:36
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 15:13
Estimated value (without VAT)
2 600 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21671298
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Gheorghe Asachi, 65 A
Contract period
4 Jan 2027 13:41 - 30 Dec 2027 13:41
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
g4 - declaratie privind identificarea financiară, detalii bancare.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 13:43
g5b - declaratie de entitate juridică, organism de drept public sau privat.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 13:43
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK