Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21671298
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 13:43
to 11.09.2026 14:00
to 11.09.2026 14:00
9 days left
2
Bidding period
with
11.09.2026 14:00
to 05.10.2026 14:00
to 05.10.2026 14:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
4 608 940 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 13:43 - 11 Sep 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
11 Sep 2026, 14:00 - 5 Oct 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Achiziționarea a două mijloace de transport auto – camioane de mare tonaj, după cum urmează:
Lotul nr. 1 – automobil camion basculant, 1 unitate;
Lotul nr. 2 – automobil camion basculant cu manipulator/macara hidraulică, 1 unitate.
Bunurile trebuie să fie noi, neutilizate anterior, fabricate în perioada 2026–2027, complet echipate și pregătite pentru exploatare.
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2028, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, str. Gheorghe Asachi, 65 A
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 13:43
Date modified
1 Sep 2026, 15:13
Achizitii.md ID
21671298
MTender ID
CPV
34100000-8 - Autovehicule
Type of procedure
Open tender
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 2 - Automobil camion basculant cu manipulator/macara hidraulică
Budget: 2600000.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
g4 - declaratie privind identificarea financiară, detalii bancare.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 13:43
g5b - declaratie de entitate juridică, organism de drept public sau privat.docx
Bidding Documents
-
1.09.26 13:43
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK