Select the type of procedure
Commercial procurement
21670550
1
Enquiry period
with
01.09.2026 14:08
to 07.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 12:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with
07.09.2026 12:00
to 16.09.2026 15:00
to 16.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
will not be used
4
Evaluation
5
Contract
Status
Enquiry period
Estimated value without VAT
750 220 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 14:08 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 16 Sep 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Subscribe impossible
during the period Enquiry period
Lucrări de reparații capitale (asfaltare) a drumurilor locale din s.Mălăiești r-nul Orhei
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3536, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Mălăieşti (r-l Orhei), s.Malaiesti r.Orhei
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
1 Sep 2026, 14:08
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:54
Achizitii.md ID
21670550
MTender ID
CPV
45200000-9 - Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 1 - Lucrări de reparații capitale (asfaltare) a drumurilor locale din s.Mălăiești r-nul Orhei
Budget: 750220.0 MDL
Active
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare
1.09.26 14:08
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
Documents history
-
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
ID: 16999bce-6c38-4f72-8ce4-8f3b7f594243
Bidding Documents
-
caiet de sarcini str.n.ratuc.pdf
caiet de sarcini str.n.ratuc.pdf
ID: 16999bce-6c38-4f72-8ce4-8f3b7f594243
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini str.Neli Rațuc
2.09.26 10:53
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
Documents history
-
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
ID: fc6c8809-1fdd-4aef-ba21-90b8ce31f118
Bidding Documents
-
caiet de sarcini str v.lupu.pdf
caiet de sarcini str v.lupu.pdf
ID: fc6c8809-1fdd-4aef-ba21-90b8ce31f118
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini str.Vasile Lupu
2.09.26 10:53
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK