Public procurement
21670550
Lucrări de reparații capitale (asfaltare) a drumurilor locale din s.Mălăiești r-nul Orhei
1
Enquiry period
with 01.09.2026 14:08
to 07.09.2026 12:00
to 07.09.2026 12:00
3 days left
2
Bidding period
with 07.09.2026 12:00
to 16.09.2026 15:00
to 16.09.2026 15:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
750 220 MDL
Period of clarifications:
1 Sep 2026, 14:08 - 7 Sep 2026, 12:00
Submission of proposals:
7 Sep 2026, 12:00 - 16 Sep 2026, 15:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Lucrări de reparații capitale (asfaltare) a drumurilor locale din s.Mălăiești r-nul Orhei
Information about customer
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-3536, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Mălăieşti (r-l Orhei), s.Malaiesti r.Orhei
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
26 Aug 2026, 8:30
Date modified
2 Sep 2026, 10:54
Estimated value (without VAT)
750 220 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21670550
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (works)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-3536, MOLDOVA, Orhei, s.Mălăieşti (r-l Orhei), s.Malaiesti r.Orhei
Contract period
24 Sep 2026 14:07 - 30 Dec 2026 14:07
List of positions
1)
Title
Lucrări de reparație(asfaltare) a străzii Vasile Lupu din s.Malaiesti L=200 m, b=3,2 m
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
2)
Title
Lucrări de reparație(asfaltare) a străzii Nelia Rațuc din s.Malaiesti L=260 m, b=3,2 m
CPV: 45200000-9 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Quantity: 1.0
Unit of measurement: Unitate
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
anunt de participare.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
anunt de participare
1.09.26 14:08
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
Documents history
-
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_n_ratuc_.pdf
ID: 16999bce-6c38-4f72-8ce4-8f3b7f594243
Bidding Documents
-
caiet de sarcini str.n.ratuc.pdf
caiet de sarcini str.n.ratuc.pdf
ID: 16999bce-6c38-4f72-8ce4-8f3b7f594243
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini str.Neli Rațuc
2.09.26 10:53
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
Documents history
-
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
caiet_de_sarcini_str_v_lupu_.pdf
ID: fc6c8809-1fdd-4aef-ba21-90b8ce31f118
Bidding Documents
-
caiet de sarcini str v.lupu.pdf
caiet de sarcini str v.lupu.pdf
ID: fc6c8809-1fdd-4aef-ba21-90b8ce31f118
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
Caiet de sarcini str.Vasile Lupu
2.09.26 10:53
At the moment there are no questions to lot
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK