Public procurement
21666497
Abonamente software
1
Enquiry period
with 13.08.2026 11:10
to 14.08.2026 16:30
to 14.08.2026 16:30
2
Bidding period
with 14.08.2026 16:30
to 18.08.2026 10:00
to 18.08.2026 10:00
3
Auction
4
Evaluation
5
Bids have been evaluated
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
121 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
13 Aug 2026, 11:10 - 14 Aug 2026, 16:30
Submission of proposals:
14 Aug 2026, 16:30 - 18 Aug 2026, 10:00
Auction start date:
will not be used
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
This procedure is carried out without auction. Your offer is final and must contain the entire list of required documents.
Abonamente software
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Piata Marii Adunari Nationale, 1
Web site
---
The contact person
Purchase data
Date created
13 Aug 2026, 11:05
Date modified
13 Aug 2026, 12:39
Estimated value (without VAT)
121 000 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666497
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Low cost purchase
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
MD-2012, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Piata Marii Adunari Nationale, 1
Contract period
20 Aug 2026 11:09 - 31 Dec 2026 11:09
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 16.0
Unit of measurement: Bucata
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
caiet abonamente software 2026_modificat 11.08.26.signed.semnat.pdf
caiet abonamente software 2026_modificat 11.08.26.signed.semnat.pdf
Documents history
-
caiet abonamente software 2026_modificat 11.08.26.signed.semnat.pdf
caiet abonamente software 2026_modificat 11.08.26.signed.semnat.pdf
ID: 8fb6c782-6aa4-4b2a-bdf5-8c26d0387c57
Bidding Documents
-
caiet abonamente software 2026_modificat 11.08.26 (1).docx
ID: 8fb6c782-6aa4-4b2a-bdf5-8c26d0387c57
Bidding Documents
Bidding Documents
-
13.08.26 11:11
The offers of the participants are available below, you can view the documents for the offers by clicking on the folder icon.
Based on the Working Group Decision, the selection of a winner requires:
1) Disqualify participants whose price is lower than that of the winner and indicate the reason for the disqualification.
2) Choose winner by clicking the button
4) After choosing the winner, press the button: "Confirm"..
Qualification
№
Participant(s) name(s)
Normalized price
Status
1
Participant(s) name(s):
COMODA TRADE
Normalized price:
105 791,67 MDL
Status:
Winner
CORESPUNDE CERINȚELOR
18.08.26 14:36
Reason: CORESPUNDE CERINȚELOR
Qualification documents
Documents folder missing
Documents provided with the proposal
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice din 19.11.2024.signed.pdf
extras din registrul de stat al persoanelor juridice din 19.11.2024.signed.pdf
ID: 2cb0ddf3-9160-484f-bafc-f2d886ca9f63
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 16:49
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:03
detalii_cont 903849053268683.signed.pdf
detalii_cont 903849053268683.signed.pdf
ID: a04f328d-e010-4b26-93db-93dc737fdaf9
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:03
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 16:49
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:03
declarație de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
declarație de eligibilitate.signed.pdf
ID: c4eb8d70-791e-474b-aefd-99958fb7b53c
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:03
rechizite comoda trade s.r.l.signed.pdf
rechizite comoda trade s.r.l.signed.pdf
ID: f8c82c58-1917-4860-8a00-7d3d3087ec80
Qualification documents
MSIGN
Date of download:
17.08.26 16:50
Opening date:
18.08.26 10:03
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK