Select the type of procedure
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
15 500 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 13:57 - 17 Aug 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 14:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 14:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Apă potabilă 0,5 l. anul 2026, COP
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Serviciu Achizitii Publice IMSP SCM SF Treime
Contact phone
+37322438237;
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:57
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 14:00
Achizitii.md ID
21666077
MTender ID
CPV
41110000-3 - Apă potabilă
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Funding sources
List of lots
Lot nr. 2 - Dispenser pentru apă potabilă (cooler)
Budget: 12000.0 MDL
Purchase has not taken place
Only authorized platform users may ask questions during the clarification period.
Document successfully signed
OK