Public procurement
21666077
Apă potabilă 0,5 L
Status
Purchase has not taken place
Estimated value without VAT
1 000 MDL
Period of clarifications:
12 Aug 2026, 13:57 - 17 Aug 2026, 14:00
Submission of proposals:
17 Aug 2026, 14:00 - 20 Aug 2026, 14:00
Auction start date:
21 Aug 2026, 15:00
Supplier technical support:
(+373) 79999801
Apă potabilă plată, necarbogazoasă, destinată consumului uman, îmbuteliată în sticle de 0,5 l. Produs limpede, incolor, fără impurități, cu gust și miros caracteristice. Ambalaj intact, sigilat și etichetat conform legislației în vigoare (etichetă vizibilă, lizibilă, să conțină denumirea produsului, volumul, data îmbutelierii/termenul de valabilitate, producătorul și numărul lotului)
Information about customer
Title
Fiscal code/IDNO
Address
2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Alecu Russo 11/1
Web site
---
The contact person
Full name
Serviciu Achizitii Publice IMSP SCM SF Treime
Contact phone
+37322438237;
Purchase data
Date created
12 Aug 2026, 13:54
Date modified
20 Aug 2026, 14:00
Estimated value (without VAT)
1 000 MDL
The minimum downward of the price
10 MDL
Achizitii.md ID
21666077
MTender ID
Type of procedure
Request price offers (goods)
Award criteria
The lowest price
Delivery address
2068, MOLDOVA, mun.Chişinău, mun.Chişinău, Alecu Russo 11/1
Contract period
24 Aug 2026 03:00 - 31 Dec 2026 02:00
List of positions
1)
Title
Quantity: 100.0
Unit of measurement: Ambalaj
Subscription settings saved.
Remember, you can always go back to the Subscriptions section and make changes to the frequency of receiving letters, delete or add categories and customers.
Вы уже подписаны на данный CPV код
Insufficient funds
You do not have enough funds in your account to set up a subscription. Top up your account, to continue.
Subscription Setup
Subscribe to daily email notifications according to selected CPV and/or IDNO categories for the period:
The subscription cost is 30 MDL with VAT per month.
View Regulations.
Documents of the procurement procedure
anunt_de_participare_nou apă 0,5.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare_nou apă 0,5.signed.pdf
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 13:57
documentația_standard_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 instrucțiuni.docx
Bidding Documents
-
12.08.26 13:57
The history of the auction
View auction
Unfortunately, questions can be asked only during the "Active" period.
Clarifications
Document successfully signed
OK